Tuesday 18 June

CANTEEN ROSTER ROUND 9

The Gambier Centrals Soccer Club has released the Canteen Roster for o ...

Read More
Tuesday 18 June

CANTEEN ROSTER ROUND 9

The Gambier Centrals Soccer Club has released the Canteen Roster for o ...

Read More
Tuesday 18 June

RIP JEREMY BUTLER

The Gambier Centrals Soccer Club would like to pass on it's sincere co ...

Read More
Tuesday 18 June

ROUND 9 CLUB MEAL ORDERS

The Gambier Centrals Soccer Club is offering all of our members the op ...

Read More
Thursday 13 June

ROUND 8 FIXTURES V NARACOORTE

Our Round 8 fixtures against our friends from Naracoorte United that w ...

Read More
Wednesday 12 June

CANTEEN ROSTER ROUND 8

The Gambier Centrals Soccer Club has released the Canteen Roster for o ...

Read More
Monday 03 June

LCFA SAJSA SELECT SQUAD TEAMS

The Limestone Coast Football Association has announced the teams that ...

Read More
Sunday 12 May

U13 BOYS SELECT SQUAD TRYOUT

The Limestone Coast Football Association is holding tryouts for the Un ...

Read More
Saturday 04 May

U16 BOYS SELECT SQUAD TRYOUT

The Limestone Coast Football Association is holding tryouts for the Un ...

Read More
Saturday 04 May

U14 BOYS SELECT SQUAD TRYOUT

The Limestone Coast Football Association is holding tryouts for the Un ...

Read More
Saturday 04 May

U13 GIRLS SELECT SQUAD TRYOUT

The Limestone Coast Football Association is holding tryouts for the Un ...

Read More
Wednesday 01 May

U16 GIRLS SELECT SQUAD TRYOUT

The Limestone Coast Football Association is holding tryouts for the Un ...

Read More
Tuesday 14 May

REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT OFFICER

Football SA is on the hunt for a Regional Development Officer located ...

Read More
Tuesday 23 April

LCFA SENIOR ROUND 1 RESULTS

With the season finally underway, here are your Men's & Women's Round ...

Read More
Monday 15 April

WOMEN IN SPORT SURVEY

The Marjorie Jackson-Nelson Centre for Women's Sport, from Sport SA , ...

Read More
Friday 05 April

BECOME A REFEREE COURSE

Become A Referee - Your Journey Starts Here Football SA is pleased to ...

Read More
Friday 05 April

FUTSAL ESSENTIALS TRAINING

Registrations are now open for Football SA's April 2024 school holiday ...

Read More
Thursday 04 April

SINGA CUP IDENTIFICATION CAMP

Football South Australia will be holding an identification camp to ide ...

Read More

Match Results

Men

Women

Reserve

Under 17

Under 16

Under 14

Under 13

Under 12

Under 12D

WEDNESDAY 06:00 PM

THE SHAKA PROJECT EVENT

Gambier Centrals Soccer Club

JUN 19
SATURDAY 10:30 AM

CANTEEN ROSTER ROUND 9

Gambier Centrals Soccer Club

JUN 22
SUNDAY 08:15 AM

CANTEEN ROSTER ROUND 9

Gambier Centrals Soccer Club

JUN 23
SUNDAY 05:30 PM

ROUND 9 CLUB MEAL ORDERS

Gambier Centrals Soccer Club

JUN 23
SUNDAY 01:00 PM

NEW INDIGENOUS ROUND STRIP

International Soccer Club

JUL 7
MENPWDLGDPTS
INTER76012418
BLUE LAKE74121713
CENTRALS630359
APOLLO6213-57
NARACOORTE6006-410
RESERVEPWDLGDPTS
UNDER 17PWDLGDPTS
CENTRALS87014821
BLUE LAKE87013821
INTER85032315
NARACOORTE8305-199
APOLLO8206-336
MILLICENT8008-570
WOMENPWDLGDPTS
APOLLO88003224
CENTRALS8503215
BLUE LAKE8413313
MILLICENT8332912
INTER8026-212
NARACOORTE8026-252
UNDER 16PWDLGDPTS
CENTRALS65103316
APOLLO65101716
INTER7214-167
BLUE LAKE7205-96
NARACOORTE6015-251
UNDER 13PWDLGDPTS
CENTRALS88005724
INTER85121916
NARACOORTE85032215
BLUE LAKE8314-210
MILLICENT8107-383
APOLLO8107-583
UNDER 14PWDLGDPTS
BLUE LAKE87013221
CENTRALS86023718
NARACOORTE85031415
INTER8404512
APOLLO8206-396
MILLICENT8008-490
UNDER 12PWDLGDPTS
CENTRALS87013421
APOLLO87013121
BLUE LAKE85121316
NARACOORTE8224-228
INTER8107-283
MILLICENT8017-281
UNDER 12DPWDLGDPTS
INTER87013321
CENTRALS86024218
NARACOORTE8602918
BLUE LAKE8305-129
APOLLO8206-106
MILLICENT8008-620

Match Fixtures

Men

Women

Reserve

Under 17

Under 16

Under 14

Under 13

Under 12

Under 12D

Game Changer

SE Voice

Sponsors

Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo
Logo

Merchandise

SPECIAL ORDER ITEMS

We also offer special order merchandise items for a limited time.
Scan QR Code or Press to Open

Join

Social Media